Stone Korean Restaurant
Korean · South Lake Union · $$ · 4.2 Google
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
Menu
80 dishes · ~ = est.🥦 Vegetarian option available
Gyoza, 10 pcs
$11~400 calSteamed Egg
$13Jab-Chae 🥦
$24Dduhk-Bohk-Ghi 🌶🥦
$18Kimbap 🥦
$15Chicken Wings
8 pcs$18
~900 calChicken Strips
$16Chicken GangJeong
$17Marinated Wings
8 pcs$19
~900 calSeafood Tofu Soup
$22~350 calVegKimchi Tofu Soup 🌶🥦
$22~350 calVegKimchi Pork Tofu Soup 🌶
$22~350 calVegPork Tofu Soup
$22~350 calVegFish Roe Tofu Soup
$22~350 calVegCombo Tofu Soup
$22~520 calVegKimchi Beef Tofu Soup 🌶
$22~350 calVegBeef Tofu Soup
$22~350 calVegVegetable Tofu Soup 🥦
$22~350 calVegHam & Sausage Tofu Soup
$22~350 calVegKids Menu
$10Baby Tofu
$4VegHot Pot Bi-bim-bap 🥦
$25Bi-bim-bap
$23Yuk-Gae-Jang 🌶
$24Kimchi Jhi-Gae 🌶🥦
$22Dwaen-jahng-jhi-gae
$22Beef Broth Soup
$20~350 calArmy Stew
$24Dumpling Soup 🥦
$22~350 calDumpling Soup w/ Rice cake 🥦
$24~350 calRice Cake Soup 🥦
$22~350 calSeafood Udon Soup 🌶
$22~600 cal
Pancake
Seafood Pancake
$25~750 calKimchi Pancake 🌶🥦
$22~750 calVeggie Pancake 🥦
$22~750 calVeg
Special Limited Items
Spicy Marinated Raw Crab 🌶
$25Bossam
$35
Cold Noodles
Chik-Naeng-Myun 🌶
$23Mul-Naeng-Myun
$22Bi-Bim-Naeng-Myun 🌶
$22
Fried Rice
Kimchi Fried Rice 🌶🥦
$21~850 calVeggie Fried Rice 🥦
$21~850 calVeg
Katsu / Fish
Tonkatsu
$22Chicken Katsu
$22Grilled Flounder
$23Grilled Mackerel
$25Fried Chicken
$32~900 calMarinated Chicken
$331/2 Fried & 1/2 Marinated
$35Chicken Wings 12 pcs
$26~900 calSpicy Sautéed Squid 🌶
$25Vegetables
$24
Chicken Stir-fried
Vegetables
$23Stir-fried Vegetables 🥦
$22
Extras
Bowl of rice
$4~700 calSsam Jang 🌶
$7Dried Seaweed
$5Hot Pot Bi-Bim-Bap
Regular$34Regular$38
Soft Tofu Soup 🌶
$34~350 calVegSoft Tofu Soup
$37~350 calVeg
Soju
Chamisul Original
$17Chamisul Fresh
$17Jinro Soju
$17~130 cal
Flavored Soju
Apple
$18Peach
$18Plum
$18Strawberry
$18Lemon
$18
Cucumber
Asian Pear Perilla Leaf
$10Peach Lychee Rose
$10Mango Yuja Citrus Mint
$10
Bottled Beer
Cass
$11Terra
$11Kloud
$11OB For Beer Lager
$11~180 calMac & Jack's
$8Sapporo Pint
$8Bottled Makkoli
$14
Non-Alcoholic
Soda
$4~150 calJuice
$4~150 cal
900 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109, USA