ROCCO'S
Pizza · Downtown · $$ · 4.4 Google
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
Menu
546 dishes · ~ = est.Quick View
OLIVES °Vegan / Gluten Free House marinated mixed olives. Served warm
$8VeganGluten-freeHERB FOCACCIA °Vegan Served with marinara and herb olive oil
$8VeganVegCHEESY GARLIC HERB FOCACCIA °V Served with Marinara
$12ROASTED BEETS °V / Gluten Free`
$18Gluten-freeBURRATA CAPRESE °V / Gluten Free
$18Gluten-freeBURRATA PROSCIUTTO Gluten Free
$21Gluten-freeMarinara
$42 - 4 BBQ Sauce 2 Anchovies
Mint Chutney
$42.5 - 5 Sriracha 1.5 Bread
Limonata Lemon Pellegrino
$45 Mexican Coke 5 Coke
Aranciata Rossa Blood Orange Pellegrino
$45 Mexican 7up 5 Coke Zero
Ginger Beer Fever Tree Premium
$45 Mexican Squirt 5 Diet Coke
~180 calTopo Chico Mineral Water
$45 Root Beer On Tap 6 Sprite
~5 calCHEESE Bomb
$30Mozzarella, provolone, grana padano, black pepper, white sauce base (ricotta, cream cheese, parmesan) 52
Alfred The Chicken
$40Chicken, bacon, red onion, spinach, grana padano, mozzarella, white sauce base. 64
Alfred The Chicken
BANH MI - vegetarian with portobello mushroom
$42Pulled pork, onion, jalapeno, fresh cilantro & cucumber, sriracha & hoisin, mozzarella, garlic oil base. 66
~650 calVegChicken Pesto
$40Pesto chicken, ricotta, roasted garlic, sun-dried tomato, mozzarella, pesto base. 64
Classic Sausage
$40Sausage, button mushroom, onion, Mama Lil’s peppers, mozzarella, red sauce. 64
Cousin Margaret
$34Fresh mozzarella, barrel aged fig vinegar, pecorino, topped with fresh basil, marinara sauce base. 58
DILLicious
$40Sausage, ricotta, red onion, fresh dill, mozzarella, garlic olive oil base. 64
El GRECO
$38Spinach, artichoke heart, sun-dried tomato, red onion, feta, fresh dill, mozzarella, garlic olive oil base. 62
Fun-Guy
$38Portobello & button mushroom, pecorino, truffle oil, mozzarella, garlic olive oil base. 62
Fun-Guy
LASAGNA - vegetarian with portobello mushroom
$38Sausage, ricotta, grana padano, spinach, mozzarella, red sauce. 62
~900 calVegLoaded Baked Potato
$40Potato, bacon, grana padano, cheddar, green onion, mozzarella, ranch dressing base. 64
LEON THE PEARfessional
$38Pear, bleu cheese, pistachio, grana, fresh arugula with a balsamic reduction, mozzarella, garlic oil base. 62
LEON THE PEARfessional
Stacey & Tina’S Night Out
$38Ground beef, banana pepper, fresh basil, marinara drizzle, mozzarella, garlic olive oil base. 62
Tator Truffle Shuffle
$38Potato, spinach, red onion, grana padano, truffle oil, mozzarella, white sauce base. 62
Three Little Piggies
$38Zoe’s salami & pepperoni, house made sausage, mozzarella, red sauce. 62
Three Little Piggies
TIKKA-TIKKA-TIKKA - vegetarian with potato
$40Curry-Yogurt chicken, anaheim & red bell pepper, onion, mint/cilantro chutney, mozzarella, 64
VegVeggie Box
$40Red bell & anaheim pepper, kalamata olive, onion, artichoke heart, feta, mozzarella, garlic olive oil base. 64
VegWhite Sausage
$40Sausage, red onion, grana padano, pistachio, fresh basil, mozzarella, white sauce base. 64
Tropical Biscotti
$18Golden Hour
$18Garden Gimlet
$18
Summertime refresher
Port Royal Punch
$19Paper Fox
$18Pike Place Paloma
$18Fist City Fizz
$18Rocco’s Espresso Martini
$18~5 calSecond Avenue Sangria
$18Black Manhattan
$24
a modern classic
Old Cuban
$24Rocco’s Belltown Bloody Mary
$18French 75
$24
Champagne
Midnight Marauder No. 2
$24Good Apples
$15Mind Eraser
$15Carabou Lucy
$16AmericaNO
$15~5 cal
Giffard apertivo and amaro
Fools Gold
$15El Siniestro
$15Angostura Bitters 1 ounce
$1344.7% abv
Underberg Bitters 1 ounce
$1044% abv
Bourbon
Angel’s Envy
$18Angel’s Envy Triple Oak
$24Angel’s Envy Cask Strength
$40Bardstown Bottled in Bond
$18Basil Hayden
$18Basil Hayden Subtle Smoke
$30Blanton’s
$40Blanton’s Gold
$100Blanton’s Straight from the Barrel ‘22
$115Blue Run Reflection 1
$32Blue Run Reflection 2
$32Blue Run High Rye
$32Bomburgers
2019$75
~850 calBooker’s
$40Booker’s 2025-2 By the Pond
$50Bookers 2025-3 Jerry’s Batch
$50Colonial EH Taylor Small Batch
$40Colonial EH Taylor Single Barrel
$40Colonial EH Taylor Barrel Proof
$50Cream of Kentucky
$45Eagle Rare 10
$25Elijah Craig
$20Elijah Craig Barrel
$25Elmer T Lee 100
$190Elmer T Lee Bourbon
$60Evan Williams Bonded
$15Four Roses 130th
$110Four Roses Single Barrel
2019$32Regular$22
Four Roses Yellow
$18Four Roses Small Batch
$22Heaven Hill 7yr Bonded
$19High West American Prairie Rye
$18James E Pepper Gold Label 2025
$45J.P. Trodden Small Batch
$20Jefferson Very Old
$25Jim Beam Bonded
$18Knob Creek
$18Knob Creek Single Barrel
$22Larceny
$15Michter’s Bourbon
$24Michter’s Sour Mash
$24Michter’s Toasted Bourbon
$50Michter’s American Whiskey
$24Noah’s Mill
$30Old Forrester Bonded
$18Old Fitzgerald 7yr
$22Old Granddad
$13Old Granddad 114
$22Old Rip Van Winkle 10yr
$140Pinhook Bourbon
$22Pinhook Cask Strength
$30Rowan’s Creek
$24Shenk’s Homestead
$60Stagg
$25Stagg Bond and Royal Barrel Pick
$75Van Winkle 12yr
$200Henry Mckenna 10yr
$30Weller 107*
$35Weller 12
$60Weller Full Proof
$80Weller CYPB
$150Wild Turkey
$16William Weller LaRue
$125Woodford Bourbon
$22Woodinville Bourbon
$18Jack Daniel’s
$15Westland American Oak
$30Westland Garryana
2017$45
Westland Peat Week
2016$22
St. George The Baller
$25
Irish Whisky
Bushmill’s
$13Jameson
$13Pearse 5 Year
$13Pearse 7 Year
$14Pearse 12 Year
$20Power’s
$13Red Breast 12 Year
$14Sexton
$15Slane
$13Tullimore Dew
$14Yellow Spot
$35
Japanese Whiskey
Hakushu 12 Year
$32HIbiki Harmony
$18Nikka Coffey Grain
$25Nikka Coffey Malt
$25Nikka Taketsuru Pure Malt 17 year
$55Nikka Taketsuru Pure Malt 21 year
$65Suntory Toki
$14Yamakazi 12 Year
$32
Canadian Whiskey
Pendleton
$14Crown Royal
$13Crown XO
$17Lot 40
$13Three Fingers
$13Gooderham & Worts
$13Starward Nova
$18Sierra Norte Black Corn
$17
Rye
Angel’s Envy Rye
$25Basil Hayden Dark Rye
$16Blue Run Emerald Rye
$40Old Overholt
$13Colonel EH Taylor Rye
$45Dickle Rye
$13Dickel Rye in Bond
$19Doc Swinson’s
$15Doc Swinson’s Golden Hour
$20Elijah Craig
$13Green River Rye
$13James E Pepper 1776
$14Jefferson’s Rye
$17High West Double Rye
$16High West Midwinter Rye
$40High West Rendezvous Rye
$53High West Yippee Ki-Yay Rye
$55Knob Creek Rye
$14Michter’s Rye
$15Michter’s Rye 10yr Single Barrel
2018$402019$38
Michter’s Rye Barrel Strength
2018$272019$252021$30
Milam & Greene Port Finished
$18Pinhook Rye
$13Rittenhouse
$13Sazerac
$13Templeton
$13Thomas Handy
2017$802022$75
Whistle Pig Piggy Back Rye
$17Whistle Pig Farmstock
$35Wild Turkey 101
$13Willet 4 Year
$17Willet 6 year*
$23Willett 8 year
2022$75
Woodinville 100%
$13
Gin
Astrea Ocean
$16Astrea Mist
$16Astrea Meadow
$16Astrea Forest
$16Astreaus Desert
$30Aviation
$13Bayab Classic Dry
$13Bayab Orange & Marula
$13Bayab African Rose
$13Bentley Heritage Atrium
$13Big Gin
$13Big Gin Peat Bourbon
$14Bols Genever
$14Bols Genever Barrel Aged
$16Bombay Dry
$13Bombay Sapphire East
$13Botanist
$15Citadelle
$13Copperworks Gin
$13Empress Gin
$14ESP American
$13ESP Noho
$13ESP Smoked
$13Hayman’s Old Tom
$13Hendricks
$13Levantine
$14Mahon
$13Mirabeau
$13Monkey 47
$15Nadar Gin
$13Nikka Coffey
$14Occitan
$12Plymouth
$13Plymouth Sloe
$13Plymouth Navy Strength
$13Roku
$13Sipsmith VJOP
$13St. George Botanivore
$13St. George Terroir
$13St. George Dry Rye
$13Tanqueray 10
$13Tanqueray Bloomsbury
$14Thomas Dakin
$13Uncle Val’s
$13Vigilant Navy Strength
$13Voyager
$13
Tequila
Batanga Reposado
$13Casa San Matia Tahona Blanco
$16Cazadores Blanco
$13Chamucos Blanco
$15Chamucos Diablo Blanco 110
$21El Tequileno Blanco
$13El Tequileno Reposado
$14Espolon Blanco
$13Excellia Blanco
$13Fortaleza Blanco
$19Fortaleza Still Strength
$22Don Julio Blanco
$14Ocho Plata
$16Pasote Blanco
$13Siete Lenguas Blanco
$16Cazadores Reposado
$13Chamucos Reposado
$17Corralejo Reposado
$12Don Julio Reposado
$16Espolon Reposado
$14Espolon Anejo
$16Excellia Reposado
$15Fortaleza Reposado
$24Hussong’s Reposado
$16La Gritona Reposado
$13Ocho Reposado
$18Ocho Anejo Old Fitz Barrell
$50Pasote Reposado
$13Siete Lenguas Reposado
$17Tromba Reposado
$13Chamucos Anejo
$18Chinaco Anejo
$35Corralejo Anejo
$13Corrido Extra Anejo
$24Don Julio Anejo
$18Fortaleza Anjeo
$43Hussong’s Anjeo
$20Pasote Anejo
$18Siete Lenguas Anejo
$18Madre Blanco
$16
Vodka
Born & Bred
$11Chase
$16Clear Creek Apple Vodka
$13Crater Lake
$13Grey Goose
$16Haku
$13Hanson Cucumber
$13Hanson Original
$13Karlsson’s Gold
$22Ketel One
$14Lukasusowa
$13Monopolowa
$13Bentley Heritage Sherry Cask
$13Olympia
$13Oola
$13St. George Citrus
$12St. George Chili
$13Stoli Vanilla
$14Stoli Strawberry
$14Timberline
$13Tito’s
$14Weber Ranch
$14
Rum
3 Howl’s Spiced
$13Appleton 12 Year
$13Bacardi 8
$13Blackwell
$13Cana Brava
$13Captain Morgan
$13Carupano XO
$50Clairin Sajous
$14Cruzan Blackstrap
$13Denizen Silver
$13Diplimatico Pedro Ximenez
$65Doctor Bird
$13El Dorado 3 year
$13El Dorado 8 year
$13Flor De Cana
$13Forsyths Worthy Park 502
$15Goslings
$13Goslings Spirited Seas
$25Hamilton 86
$15Hamilton 151
$16Mt. Gay Eclipse
$14Mt. Gay Eclipse Navy Strength
$15Mt. Gay Black Barrel
$20Neisson Eleve Sous Bois
$20Planteray 3 Star
$13Planteray 5 Year
$13Planteray Dark
$13Planteray O.F.T.D
$13Planteray Coconut
$13Planteray Pineapple
$13Planteray Xamayca
$13Planteray Sealander
$14Rhum J.M. Blanc
$13Rhum J.M. Gold
$13Ron Zacapa 23 Centenario
$18Rum Fire
$13Sailor Jerry’s
$13Santa Teresa 1796
$13Smith & Cross
$13St. Benevolence Clairin
$13St. Lucia Distillers 1931
$35Sun Liquor Silver*
$13The Funk
$13Trois Rivieres Blanco
$13Uruapan
$13Worthy Park Gold
$13Worthy Park Overproof
$13Wray & Nephew
$13
Mezcal
400 Conejos Joven
$14400 Conejos Reposado
$15400 Conejos Anejo
$18Agave de Cortes
$13Bozal Espadin-Barril
$18Del Maguey Chichicapa
$20Del Maguey Crema
$13Del Maguey Espadin
$30Del Maguey Minero
$20Del Maguey Pechuga
$50Del Maguey San Domingo
$22Del Maguey San Luis
$20Del Maguey San Luis Azul Rio
$28Del Maguey Tobala
$30Del Maguey Vida
$13El Buho
$13El Buho Especial
$28Fidencio Classico
$13Fidancio Madrecuixe
$30Fidancio Tobala
$30Madre Espadin
$16Ojos De Tigre Espadin/Tobala
$13Pierda Almas Botanical
$19Pelton De La Muerte
$13Rancho Tepua Bacanora Blanco
$28La Venenosa Tabernas Raicilla
$16Union Uno
$13Yuu Baal Pechuga
$19
Cane
Avua Amburana
$13Avua Prata
$13By The Dutch Batavia Arrak
$13Van Oosten Batavia Arrak
$13By The Dutch Arrack
$13Leblon Cachaca
$13Novo Fogo Gold
$13Novo Fogo Silver
$13Novo Fogo Tanager
$13Dakabend Oaxacan Rum
$16
Brandy
Bache VS
$13Bache XO
$23Camus VS
$13Camus VSOP
$15Camus XO
$25Clear Creek Apple Brandy
$14Clear Creek Douglas Fir
$13Clear Creek Framboise
$13Clear Creek Kirschwasser
$13Clear Creek Pear
$15St. George Pear Brandy
$12Cobrafire
$12Coquerel Calvados
$13Courvoisier VS
$16Hennessy VS
$16Frapin
$13Fumus Pumila Wood Smoked Apple
$13Domaine De Montreuil Calvados
$13Jelinek Apricot
$13Laird’s Apple
$13Laird’s Rare 12
$17Laird’s Straight Bonded
$13Park VS
$14Park VSOP
$16Trakal
$14Singani 63
$13
Highlands
Dewar’s White Label*
$13Eades Highland Double Malt
$15Oban 14
$25
Islay
Ardbeg
$13Ardbeg Perpetuum
$30Ardbeg Wee Beastie
$16Ardbeg Uigeadail
$25Bowmore 12 Year
$14Bowmore Devil’s Cask
$46Bruichladdich Octomore 6.1
$40Bruichladdich Octomore 7.3
$155Bruichladdich Octomore 8.1
$45Bruichladdich Octomore 8.3
$60Bruichladdich The Laddie
$15Kilchoman Cask strength
$40Kilchoman Machir Bay
$26Lagavulin 16 Year
$22Laphroaig 10 Year
$17
Lowlands
Auchentoshan 12 Year
$14Auchentoshan Three Wood
$26
Speyside
Cutty Sark
$13Balvenie 15 Year
$24Balvenie 17 Year Madeira
$45G&M Mortlach Cask Strength 12 Year
$35Glenfarclas 105 Cask
$28Glenfarclas 12 Year
$15Glenfiddich 12 Year
$15Glenfiddich 14 Year
$20Glenfiddich 15 Year
$23Glenfiddich Malt Master’s
$25Glenlivet 12 Year
$13Glenlivet 12 Year Jamaica
$20Glenmorangie Companta*
$24Glenmorangie X
$13Glenmorangie La Santa
$18Glenmorangie Nectar D’Or
$25Glenmorangie 18 Extreamly Rare
$42Macallan 10 Fine Oak
$43Macallan 12 Double Cask
$17Macallan 12 Sherry Cask
$27Macallan 17 Year
$85Macallan Classic Cut
$22Macallan Edition N1
$40Macallan Edition N2
$28Macallan Edition N3
$28Kilkerran 8 Year Cask Strength
$21
Scottish Blended
Compass Box Glasgow Blend
$18Compass Box Asyla
$17Compass Box Circus
2017$70
Compass Box Flaming Heart
2012$28
Compass Box Hedonism 2025
$50Compass Box Oak Cross Malt
$15Compass Box Peat Monster
$28Compass Box The Lost Blend
$18Compass Box The Spice Tree Malt
$18Rattray 19 Year
$30Monkey Shoulder
$13Signatory Laphroaig Cask
$100
American Blended
Johnnie Walker Black
$14Johnnie Walker Red
$13Johnnie Walker Platinum
$30Johnnie Walker Blue
$48
American Single Malt
McCarthy’s Oregon Single Malt
$13Johnnie Walker Platinum 18 Year
$30
Sotol/Pox
Hacienda De Chihuahua Reposado
$13Sotol Por Siempre
$13Sotol La Higuera Leiophyllum
$16Sotol La Higuera Wheeler
$14Siglocero Pox
$13
Grappa
Nardini Mandorla
$13Cividina
$13Poli Camomilla
$13
Genever
Bol’s
$13Bol’s Barrel Aged
$17
Aquavit
Aalborg
$12Krogstad Festlig
$12Krogstad Gamle
$12Lysholm Linie
$12Old Ball Alskar
$12Old Ball Midsommar
$12Old Ball Riktig
$12Brennivin
$12Brennivin Rugbraud
$13Brennivin Special Cask
$18
Fernet
Angelico
$20CH Dogma
$13Fernet 1882
$20Fernet Branca
$13Branca Mentha
$13Francisco
$13Francisco Ruibarbo
$13Jelinek
$13Lazzaroni
$13Letterpress
$13Fernet Del Frate
$13Luxardo
$13Martini & Rossi
$40Meletti
$12Townshend
$13Vallet
$13Vittone
$13
Anise
Pacifique
$14Pernod
$13Sambuca
$13Black Sambuca
$14St. George Verte
$13Tempus Fugit Vieux Pontarlier
$20
Amari
Amargo De Chili
$13Del’Etna
$13Di Angostura
$13Nonino
$17Segesta
$13Aperol
$13Averna
$13Aveze
$13Bitter Truth Elixier
$13Bonal
$13Braulio
$14Campari
$13Cappelletti Aperitivo
$13Cappelletti Pasubio
$13Cardamaro
$13Carpano Antica
$13China China
$13Cio Ciaro
$13Cynar
$13Cynar 70
$13Dubonet Rouge
$13Duggan’s Rossbacher
$13Elisir Novasalus
$13Foro
$13Francoli
$13Gran Classico
$13Jagermeister
$13Jeppson’s Malort
$13Killepitsch
$13Kina L'Aero D'Or
$13Letterpress Amorino
$13Lillet
$13Lillet Rouge
$13Lo-Fi Gentian
$13Luxardo Apertivo
$13Luxardo Bianco
$13
2312 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121, USA