Pike Place Fish Market
Downtown · 4.6 Google
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
Rainbow Trout - Whole fish, Idaho, 1 lb
$14.99
Branzino - Whole Fish, Sustainable
$18.98
Halibut - Fillet, Wild, Alaska, 1 lb
$42.99
Dungeness Crab - Whole, Cooked, Wild
$49.99
Menu
6 dishes · ~ = est.Menu
Dungeness Crab - Whole, Cooked, Wild
$49.99Dungeness crab is the best! The sweetest of all crabs, Dungeness crabs come from the cold waters of the Pacific Northwest. Our whole Dungeness crabs are fully-cooked and ready to eat! Simply serve chilled, or warmed by lightly steaming.
~450 calKing Crab Legs and Claws - Alaska, Wild, 2 lbs
$199.98Alaskan King crab is known for its rich, flavorful meat, and of course it’s impressive size. Our King Crab is pre-cooked, and ready to eat. Just steam it up for a few minutes to serve warm or eat it chilled. It’s way too easy! Serve with a little melted butter or our famous cocktail sauce. King crab
~450 calHalibut - Fillet, Wild, Alaska, 1 lb
$42.99Everyone’s favorite white fish! Firm, flaky and mild, halibut is perfect for those who don’t care for strong-flavored fish. These versatile fillets, fresh-caught from the Pacific, are excellent grilled or broiled, baked, stuffed or fried. And they make the best fish and chips you’ve ever tasted!
~720 calKing Salmon - Fillet, Wild, Pacific, USA, 1 lb
$44.99Wild King salmon (also known as Chinook salmon) is our #1 seller! We only sell wild-caught salmon—never farm raised—so this is the best salmon you can get! Flaky, oily, delicious… this fish is truly the king of the sea. Bake it, grill it, broil it… the options are endless!
~550 calRainbow Trout - Whole fish, Idaho, 1 lb
$14.99Rainbow trout are a beautiful, light and flaky fish, in fact, they are a huge favorite of the Pacific Northwest! Best pan-fried or roasted whole with a belly full of herbs and citrus, these sustainably raised fish are high in protein and low in cholesterol making them a great choice for an easy, hea
~720 calBranzino - Whole Fish, Sustainable
$18.98Branzino, or European sea bass, is a wonderfully mild and flaky fish with an almost sweet flavor. These Mediterranean fish are about 1lb each and can be ordered whole, filleted, steak or cleaned (gutted)
~550 cal
86 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101, USA