Hushy's Sandwiches
Sandwiches · Fremont · $$ · 4.5 Google
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
Nutella & Strawberry
$8
Kids Turkey lettuce, provolone, mayo
$10
Kids Ham lettuce, provolone, mayo
$10
Hushy’s Marg
$14
SALADS
$15
Menu
47 dishes · ~ = est.Menu
Sandwiches
$18Breakfast bacon or mortadella (+$1), egg, american cheese, aioli, arugula
~650 calMortadella buratta, pesto, pistachio, honey
$23Milanese local pork chop, red wine & honey glaze, kimchi-kewpie slaw
$21~450 calChicken Saladtarragon, crisp green apple, shredded iceberg lettuce
$20~450 calSalads
$15Butter Lettuce goat's milk gouda, pistachio, lime vinaigrette, fresh herbs
~450 calSides
$9Green Lentil Soup tomatillo, poblano, lemon crème fraîche
Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
$5~400 calPickle Spears
$4Focaccia & Olive Oil
$7Olive Oil Cake (gf/df)almond flour, rhubarb
$8~500 calGluten-freeDairy-freeBrown Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie
$5~250 calRice Crispy Treat rainbow sprinkles
$5Bethany’s Carrot Cake ginger cream cheese frosting
$13~500 calIce Cream Sandwich house-made, Umpqua vanilla ice cream
$7~650 calFresh-Squeezed OJ
$6Scratch Lemondae
$6Iced Tea
$5~5 calArnold Palmer
$6Peroni Pilsner on tap! • 9 pitcher
$25Lucky Envelope IPA on tap! • 9 pitcher
$25~180 calHushy’s Marg
$14blanco tequila, combier, lime juice, cane sugar
Hushy’s Mai Tai white and dark rum, orgeat, triple sec, lime juice
$15~150 calHushy’s Aperol Spritz
$14Kids Breakfast Sandwich bacon, egg, cheese
$9~360 calKids Turkey lettuce, provolone, mayo
$10Kids Ham lettuce, provolone, mayo
$10Kids Fried Fish breaded fish, tartar sauce
$10Nutella & Strawberry
$8Espresso
$3.85~5 calMacchiato
$4.95~150 calAmericano
$4.20~5 calCappuccino
$6.10• 5.60
~150 calLatte
$6.10• 5.10 | 5.60
~150 calMatcha
$5.25• 4.75 | 5
~150 calCold Brew
$5~5 calHerkimer Drip Coffee
$4~5 calHot Tea
$4~5 calCoke | Diet Coke | Sprite | A&W Root Beer
$3.25~5 calSomething & Nothing Botanical Soda
$6~150 calCulture Shock Kombucha
$6~5 calSan Pellegrino
$4Acqua Panna
$3Rainier | Miller High Life
$3Hushy’s Mai Tai
$15NA Hop Water
$3~5 calMini Prosecco
$9Rotating Wine Selection
$20~130 cal
3400 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103, USA