Great Notion Brewing - Ballard
Bar · Ballard · $$ · 4.6 Google
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
Menu
27 dishes · ~ = est.Widow's Haze
Little Haus of Horrors
$23Army of Dankness
$21Dead End
$19Midnight Howler
$19Boo Berry Muffin Glass
$23~420 calOne Wish Mallow
$23
Boo Berry Muffin Glass
More to Explore
$12One Wish Mallow
$12Weapons
$27
Wednesday
Puffery
$19Shop Seattle & California Pick Up
$19
Shop All
Bubbs Pineapple & Mango Hard Seltzer
$14Weapons
$23
Puffery
Beetlejuice Jr
$14Visit us in Portland
$19
Weapons
Cape Beer
$23~180 calBubbs
Fruit Punch$21
Citrus Break
$14
Visit us in Portland
Black Cherry Cream Soda
$12~150 calBubbs Pineapple & Mango Hard Seltzer
$12Ripe AF
$14Orange Cream Soda
$14~150 calArmy of Dankness
$13Ecto Fizz
$19
Citrus Break
26% Off
$14Ripe AF
$19
Ecto Fizz
Shop with Squatch
$13
5101 14th Ave NW Ste 101, Seattle, WA 98107, USA