Sinners Pizza
Pizza · U District · $ · 4.2 Google
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
Menu
87 dishes · ~ = est.Draft beers
Johnny Utah Pale Ale
$5Seattle Dry Cider
$8~180 calGeorgetown Manny’s Pale Ale
$72 Towns Bad Apple
$10Pfriem Japanese Lager
$7.50~180 calMack & Jack’s African Amber
$8Georgetown Bodhizafa IPA
$7~180 calGuinness
$9Coors Light
$6Pfriem Pilsner
$7.50Rainier
$6Modelo Especial
$7.50Elysian Night Owl Pumpkin Ale
$8Kona Big Wave Golden Ale
$7Stella Artois
$8Pfriem Mexican Dark Lager
$7~180 cal
Pitchers & buckets
Coors Light Pitcher
$16Rainier Pitcher
$16Georgetown Manny’s Pitcher
$20Georgetown Bodhizafa IPA Pitcher
$20~180 calJohnny Utah Pale Ale Pitcher
$16Kona Big Wave Pitcher
$18Surfside Bucket
$20High Noon Bucket
$20
Bottles
Shock Top
$7Miller High Life
$4.50Heineken
$5Rainier
$4.50Corona Mexican Lager
$6~180 calElysian Space Dust IPA
$7~180 calMichelob Ultra
$4.50
Cans
Fremont Lush
$5Dru Bru Sour Blackberry
$6Pbr
$2.50High Noon
$5White Claw Black Cherry
$5Shillings Tallboy
$8Surfside Iced Tea
$5~5 calSurfside Iced Tea Lemonade
$5~5 calWhite Claw Mango
$5Surfside Strawberry Lemonade
$5~150 calSalo (OMFB) Saison
$7Peroni Italian Lager
$5~180 calRubens Porter
$5Dru Bru Sour Peach
$3Surfside Lemonade
$5~150 cal
Specialty cocktails
Garden of Eden
$10Taste Like Heaven
$12Midnight Confession
$10Brimstone Paloma
$10Seraphim
$10Hotter Than Hell Bloody Mary
$12Sinners in Paradise
$12Fallen Angel
$10Elixir
$10Repent
$6
Bartender’s choice
Jäger Bomb
$12The Drunken Dick
$3Heavens Gate
$10Blood Shot
$8Tree of Life
$10Fire and Ice
$12
Wine & dessert shots
All wines
$8Jello and pudding shots
$3
Beer
Heineken 0.0
$4Athletic Freewave
$3Athletic Lite
$3
Soda & water
Liquid Death Water
$3.50~5 calPoppi Strawberry Lemonade
$3.50~150 calPoppi Wildberry
$3.50Poppi Orange Creamsicle
$3.50Pepsi
$3.50Diet Pepsi
$3.50Mountain Dew
$3.50Starry
$3.50Pepsi Zero
$3.50Mountain Dew Bottle
$4.50Tropicana Lemonade
$3~150 calGinger Beer
$3~180 calStubborn Agave Vanilla Cream Soda
$3~150 cal
Energy drinks
Liquid Death Scary Strawberry
$4Liquid Death Tropical Terror
$4Liquid Death Murder Mystery
$4Alert Energy Drink
$4
4529 University Wy NE, Seattle, WA 98105, USA