Pam's Caribbean Kitchen
Caribbean · Fremont · 4.6 Google
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
Coconut Fry Bread
$9.32
House Salad
$10.99
Spicy Green Beans
$11.90
Dhalpuri Roti
$12.99
Roti
$16.49
Menu
31 dishes · ~ = est.Menu
Curry Goat
$21.49~750 calJerk Chicken Meal
Leg quarter seasoned to perfection with jerk spice and baked till it's falling off the bone with fried rice and house salad
Regular$25Regular$22.75
Wrapped Lamb Roti
Curry lamb with potatoes and chickpeas served wrapped in our dhalpuri roti.
Regular$22Regular$21.49
~650 calCurry Chicken
Gluten-Free. Served with a side of curried channa-aloo and rice
Regular$23.50Regular$25
~750 calGluten-freeCurry Chicken Side
Boneless chicken breast cooked in a rich sauce with onions, tomatoes, ginger, garlic, and a blend of Indian spices
Regular$22Regular$17
~410 calDhalpuri Roti
$12.99Jerk Ribs Meal
Jerk spiced pork spare ribs with fried rice and house salad
Regular$6Regular$20.75
~900 calEntrées
$22.75Veggie Combo
$22Vegan or gluten-free. Any two available veggie sides with rice and house salad.
VeganVegCurried Entrées with Rice
$18.63Curry Lamb
$22Gluten- Free. Served with a side of curried channa-aloo and rice.
~410 calChanna and Aloo Curry
$23.50Vegan or gluten-free. Served with a side of rice and chutney
~410 calVeganGluten-freeRoti
$16.49Paratha Roti
$6Vegetarian. Maximum order limit: 6 pieces per order. Flaky and buttery flat bread.
VegSandwiches and Wraps
$6~650 calChanna Wrapped Roti
$23.50(Vegan) Curried potatoes and chickpeas served wrapped in our dhal puri roti
~650 calVeganVegSides
$15.49Spicy Green Beans
$11.90Green beans sautéed with onions, garlic and habanero
Sautéed Kale
Regular$7Regular$7.50
Habanero Pepper Sauce
$7.25House Salad
$10.99House citrus vinaigrette drizzled on lettuce cabbage apples tomatoes
~450 calCoconut Fry Bread
$9.32Channa & Aloo
$4.99Potatoes seasoned and curried with garbanzo beans
Chutney Side
$8.28Curry Lamb Side
$2.07~410 calCurry Goat Side
$12.99~410 calDrinks
$18Ginger Beer
$4.14~180 calSorrel
$7.25Starters
$7.50Pay with points
$7.25
1715 N 45th St, Seattle, WA 98103, USA