Chicko Chicken
Korean · Kirkland
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
Original
$12.90
Chicko Meal
$13.50
Yangyeom 🌶
$14.50
Soy Garlic
$14.50
Soy Gangjung 🌶
$14.50
Menu
16 dishes · ~ = est.Menu
Half & Half
$26.90CHOOSE Any TWO FLAVORS Original, Yangyeom, Buldak, Haek Buldak, Soy Garlic, Soy Gangjung, Cheese Snow, Herb & Cheese (Pickled Radish Not Included)
Original
$12.90Original Crispy Fried Chicken (Pickled Radish Not Included)
Yangyeom 🌶
$14.50Crispy Fried Chicken with Sweet Spicy Sauce (Pickled Radish Not Included)
Pickled Radish
$1.50Ultra crunchy and crisp Korean daikon radish pickles
Soy Garlic
$14.50Crispy Fried Chicken Wok-Tossed in Soy Garlic Sauce (Pickled Radish Not Included)
Soy Gangjung 🌶
$14.50Crispy Fried Chicken with Spicy Gangjung Sauce (Pickled Radish Not Included)
Cheese Snow
$14.50Crispy Fried Chicken with Sweet Cheese Powder (Pickled Radish Not Included)
Herb & Cheese
$14.50Crispy Fried Chicken with Herb & Cheese Powder (Pickled Radish Not Included)
Galbi
Crispy Fried Chicken with Galbi (Korean BBQ) Sauce (Pickled Radish Not Included)
Korean BBQ$14.50
~840 calHoney Butter
$14.50Crispy Fried Chicken with Famous Honey Butter Powder (Pickled Radish Not Included)
Chicko Meal
$13.50Boneless Crispy Fried Chicken (Quarter size) + Small French Fries + Drink (Pickled Radish Not Included)
Ultra crispy French fries
$4.50~480 calShake Shake Fries
$3.90French Fries with Sweet Cheese, Herb & Cheese or Honey Butter Seasonings
~300 calCrispy Sweet Potato Fries
$5.50~480 calSide Sauce
$1.50Yangyeom, Buldak, Haek Buldak, Soy Gangjung, Cheese Snow, Herb & Cheese, Galbi, Honey Butter in a 3oz container
Ranch
$1.50
6531 132nd Avenue Northeast, Kirkland, WA 98033