Banh Mi Bites
Vietnamese · Mountlake Terrace
Menu checked Oct 2026
Report a wrong priceBest value
Banh Mi Curry Chicken
$8.95
Banh Mi Honey BBQ Pork
$8.95
Banh Mi Tofu
$8.95
Banh Mi Beef
$9.95
Banh Mi Grilled Pork
$10.95
Menu
57 dishes · ~ = est.Menu
Banh Mi Grilled Pork
$10.95Vietnamese grilled pork (Thịt Nướng) comes with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro, jalapeno.
~580 calBanh Mi Ha Noi Grilled Pork Patties
$10.95This grilled sausage patty (Chả Nướng Hà Nội) is one of the signature famous dish of Ha Noi. includes pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro, jalapeno
~580 calGrilled Pork Rice Bowl
$12.95Vietnamese grilled pork (Thịt Nướng) comes with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro.
~630 calHa Noi Grilled Pork Patties Rice Bowl
$12.95This grilled sausage patty (Chả Nướng Hà Nội) is one of the signature famous dish of Ha Noi, includes pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro
~630 calEgg Rolls Pork
Pork, carrots, cabbage, celery 4 Pieces per order
4 pieces$7.952 pieces$5.95
~300 cal4 chicken skewers per rice bowl
$13.95~700 calThai Tea
$6.45~250 calPandan Milk Tea
$6.45~250 calBanh Mi Beef
$9.95Beef with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro, jalapeno.
~650 calBanh Mi Curry Chicken
$8.95Banh Mi Chicken marinated in red curry sauce and comes with pickle papaya carrots, cilantro, jalapeno.
~750 calBanh Mi Chicken
$7.95Lemon grass Banh Mi Chicken comes with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro, jalapeno.
~650 calBanh Mi Honey BBQ Pork
$8.95Marinated Honey BBQ pork comes with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro, jalapeno.
~650 calBanh Mi Shredded Pork
$7.95Shredded Pork Banh Mi comes with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro, jalapeno.
~650 calBanh Mi Tofu
$8.95Marinated sliced fried tofu comes with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro, jalapeno.
~780 calVegBanh Mi Veggie
$7.95Imitation meats but 100% veggie that comes with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro, jalapeno.
~650 calVegBanh Mi Meatballs
$7.95Combination of chicken and beef meatballs that comes with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro, jalapeno.
~650 calBanh Mi Combinations
$14.95Banh Mi Combo: Grilled Pork & Ha Noi Grilled Pork Patties
~880 calBanh Mi Combo: Grilled Pork & Beef
$14.95~880 calBanh Mi Combo: Grilled Pork & Honey BBQ Pork
$14.95~880 calBanh Mi Combo: Grilled Pork & Vietnamese Ham
$13.95~880 calBanh Mi Combo: Beef & Vietnamese Hams
$12.95~980 calBanh Mi Combo: Dried Shredded Pork Floss & Vietnamese Hams
$12.95~980 calBanh Mi Combo: Veggie Ham and Tofu
$12.95~980 calVegBanh Mi Combo: Curry Chicken & Vietnamese Hams
$12.95~1120 calBanh Mi Bites
$11.95Open face sandwich. Sliced Banh Mi served with pickle papaya and carrot, dried shredded pork, with Vietnamese red and white hams.
~650 calBBQ Pulled Pork Sandwich
$11.95BBQ pulled pork with pickled papaya & carrots on brioche bun.
~650 calBeef Rice Bowl
$11.95Sweet and sour beef on white rice that comes with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro.
~700 calHoney BBQ Pork Rice Bowl
$10.95Honey BBQ Pork on white rice that comes with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro.
~700 calRed curry chicken
$10.95~750 calTofu Rice Bowl
$10.95Marinated sliced fried tofu on white rice that comes with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro.
~840 calVegMeatballs Rice Bowl
$10.95Combination of chicken and beef meatballs on white rice with pick papaya and carrot, cilantro
~700 calShredded Pork Rice Bowl
$10.95Shredded pork on white rice that comes with pickle papaya and carrot, cilantro.
~700 calMeatball Skewers
2 skewers per order. Combination of chicken and beef meatballs along with pineapple and jalapeno.
2pcs$6.75
Pickle papaya carrots box
$6.753 chicken skewers per order
$7.50Tim's Potato chips
$1You can select from available flavors in store
~400 calWater Bottle
$1~5 calCoca Cola Bottle 16oz
$2.50Raspberry Milk Tea
$6.45~250 calMango Milk Tea
$6.45~250 calPeach Milk Tea
$6.45~250 calCoconut Milk Tea
$6.45~250 calLychee Milk Tea
$6.45~250 calBlended only
$6.45Cannot substitute with oat milk
$6.45Iced coffee with black tea
$6.45~5 calMango Smoothie
$6.45~250 calLychee Smoothie
$6.45~250 calPeach Strawberry Smoothie
$6.45~250 calMango Strawberry Smoothie
$6.45~250 calMango Peach Smoothie
$6.45~250 calStrawberry Smoothie
$6.45~250 calPeach Tea
$6.45~5 calLychee Tea
$6.45~5 calMixed Fruits Drink
$6.45Real slices of lychee, peach, strawberry, mango.
Mango Tea
$6.45~5 calStrawberry Raspberry Tea
$6.45~5 cal
23601 56th Avenue West, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043